Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Randy Amos TV Production Email Web
Sandy Archie Physical Education Email Web
Brandi Bliss Science Email Web
Bente Brauer Science Email Web
Jennifer Brock Social Studies Email Web
Peter Bulanda Math Email Web
Mica Burton Language Arts Email Web
Rebecca Clements Math Email Web
Catherine Culp Math Email Web
Danielle Davis Language Arts Email Web
Steven Dean Band Email Web
Katharine DeLaunay Language Arts Email Web
Megan DeRosso Math Email Web
Debora Felice Reading, Language Arts Email Web
Wendy Fiore Language Arts Email Web
Jill Hooks Social Studies Email Web
Susan Hufford Social Studies Email Web
Jeanne Kaufman Social Studies Email Web
Tina Kouns Reading, Language Arts Email Web
Karen Kuzer Language Arts Email Web
Donald Labrie Math Email Web
Elsa Marte Language Arts/Reading Coach Email
Nichol Masters Language Arts Email Web
Gary Mehl Social Studies Email Web
Rose Mendes ESE Support Facilitator Email
Phyllis Miller Language Arts Email Web
Tammi Newman Math Email Web
Suzanne Patel ESE -Co Teacher Email
Julius Richardson Math/Digital Photography Email Web
Shannon Richardson ESE Email Web
Helen Sadler Language Arts Email Web
Jennifer Sell Language Arts Email Web
William Stansell Science Email Web
Cynthia Stirns Language Arts Email Web
Timothy Sukany Business Education Email Web
Sarah Thornburg Dance Email Web
Kirsten Trembley Chorus and Orchestra Email Web
Glen Upton Science Email Web
Kara Vereen Math Email Web
Christine Vidlund Math Email Web
Dawn Voyer Social Studies Email Web
Brenda Wendland Math Email Web
Keith White Drama Email Web
Jill Whitewood Science Email Web
Joy Williams Art Email Web
Lisa Williams Science Email Web

Media Center

Name
Title
Email
Web
Laurie Mansfield Media Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maria Andrews Paraprofessional Email
Kristen Griffin Paraprofessional Email
Antonio Iannone Physical Education Email
Martha Leung Paraprofessional Email
Albarosa Roque Paraprofessional Email
Misty Stig Paraprofessional Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
MaryBeth Chandler Clerk Typist, Attendance Email
Amy Rye Bookkeeper Email
Sandi Karr Secretary to the Principal Email
Jennese Morauski School Counselor/Equity Coordinator Email
Dawn Pierce Information Systems Specialist Email
Lisa Foy-Gallos Clerk Typist, Front Desk Email

Clinic

Name
Title
Email
Web
Krystle Lewis Clinic Paraprofessional Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Web
Leslie Bowman Cafeteria Manager Email
Helga Darst Food Service Worker Email
Sandy Racicot Food Service Worker Email
Myriam Salinas Food Service Worker Email
Adriana Valencia Food Service Worker Email

Technical Support

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jane Way Technical Support Specialist Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Estelle Avila Custodian Email
Andy Brown Jr Custodian Email
Dorothy Green Custodian Email
Robert Jones Jr Custodian Email
Jorge Rivera Jr Custodian Email
James Thomas Building Manager Email
Reginald Watkins Custodian Email

Security

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lee Kvaley Security Resource Officer (SRO) Email
Kerline Merisier Security Specialist Email

Ungrouped

Name
Title
Email
Web
John Butler Long-term Sub Email
Cassandra Meier Long-term Sub Email
Kathleen Wynne Long-term Sub Email