Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Randy Amos TV Production Email Web
Sandy Archie Physical Education Email Web
Bente Brauer Science Email Web
Jennifer Brock Social Studies Email Web
Peter Bulanda Math\Physical Education Email Web
Linsey Canamare Language Arts Email Web
Rachel Cavucci Math Email Web
Rebecca Clements Math Email Web
Danielle Davis Language Arts Email Web
Steven Dean Band Email Web
Megan DeRosso ESE\Co-Teacher Email Web
Julie Draulans ESE\Co-Teacher Email
Nicole Fagnan Science Email Web
Debora Felice Reading Email Web
Wendy Fiore Reading\MTSS Email Web
Jill Hooks Social Studies Email Web
Susan Hufford Social Studies Email Web
Jeanne Kaufman Social Studies Email Web
Tina Kouns Language Arts Email Web
Karen Kuzer Language Arts\Reading Email Web
Donald Labrie Math Email Web
Brett Lomnicki Math Email Web
Laurie Mansfield Reading Coach Email
Elsa Marte Reading\Spanish Email
Nichol Masters Reading Email Web
Gary Mehl Social Studies Email Web
Tammi Newman Math Email Web
Suzanne Patel ESE\Co-Teacher Email
John Petrocy Math Email  Web
Julius Richardson Math\Digital Photography Email Web
Shannon Richardson ESE SF Email Web
Helen Sadler Reading Email Web
Jennifer Sell Language Arts\Reading Email Web
William Stansell Science Email Web
Cynthia Stirns Language Arts\Yearbook Email Web
Karen Strykiewicz ESE\Co-Teacher Email
Timothy Sukany Business Education\DJ Email Web
Elizabeth Szymanski Language Arts Email
Sarah Thornburg Dance Email Web
Kirsten Trembley Chorus\Orchestra Email Web
Glen Upton Science Email Web
Kara Vereen Math Email Web
Christine Vidlund Math Email Web
Dawn Voyer Social Studies Email Web
Brenda Wendland Math Email Web
Keith White Drama Email Web
Jill Whitewood Science Email Web
Joy Williams Art Email Web
Lisa Williams Science Email Web

Media Center

Name
Title
Email
Web
Martha Leung Media Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maria Andrews Paraprofessional Email
Kristen Griffin Paraprofessional Email
Antonio Iannone Physical Education Email
Diana Durango Lopez Paraprofessional Email
Ellen Moran Paraprofessional Email
Albarosa Roque Paraprofessional Email
Misty Stig Paraprofessional Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Angela Campbell Behavioral Specialist Email
MaryBeth Chandler Clerk Typist\Attendance Email
Marie Riggs Bookkeeper Email
Sandi Karr Secretary to the Principal Email
Rose Larkin Staff Specialist Email
Jennese Morauski School Counselor/Equity Coordinator Email
Kumar Nandur Speech\Launguage Pathologist Email
Dawn Pierce Information Systems Specialist Email
Lisa Foy-Gallos Clerk Typist, Front Desk Email
Ajla Zak Social Worker Email

Clinic

Name
Title
Email
Web
Krystle Lewis Clinic Paraprofessional Email
Angela Marcum School Nurse Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Web
Leslie Bowman Cafeteria Manager Email
Helga Darst Food Service Worker Email
Sandy Racicot Food Service Worker Email
Myriam Salinas Food Service Worker Email
Adriana Valencia Food Service Worker Email

Technical Support

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jane Way Technical Support Specialist Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Estelle Avila Custodian Email
Andy Brown Jr Custodian Email
Dorothy Green Custodian Email
Robert Jones Jr Custodian Email
Dorrell Richards Custodian Email
Jorge Rivera Jr Custodian Email
James Thomas Building Manager Email

Security

Name
Title
Email
Web
Richard Foster Security Specialist\Guard Email
Lee Kvaley Security Resource Officer (SRO) Email
Kerline Merisier Security Specialist\Timeout Email

Ungrouped

Name
Title
Email
Web
John Butler Long-term Sub Email
Cassandra Meier Long-term Sub Email
Kathleen Wynne Long-term Sub Email