Athletics

 

Matthew Miller: Principal  [email protected]

Athletic Director: Sandy Archie  [email protected]

Assistant Athletic Director: Jeanne Kaufman  [email protected]

 

Sports

Coaches

Email

Official Start Date

Boys Basketball

Pete Bulanda

[email protected]

August 17, 2021

Girls Basketball

Shelby Massaro

[email protected]

August 18, 2021

Girls Cross Country

Boys Cross Country

Jeanne Kaufman

 

Jessica Kurtz

[email protected]

 

[email protected]

September 14, 2021

September 15, 2021

Girls Volleyball

Wendy Fiore

[email protected]

October 19, 2021

Boys Volleyball

Keith White

[email protected]

October 20, 2021

Girls Soccer

Tammi Newman

[email protected]

January 4, 2022

Boys Soccer

Rob Balasco

[email protected]

January 5, 2022

Girls Track

Maria Andrews

[email protected]

March 8, 2022

Boys Track

Emil Wilson

[email protected]

March 9, 2022

Boys and Girls Golf

Pete Bulanda

[email protected]

March 29, 2022

Girls Tennis

Boys Tennis

Katie Mills

[email protected]

March 29, 2022

March 30, 2022

Arts Department

Program Contact

Email

Room Location

Art

Meghan Falcon

[email protected]

504

Audio Visual

Randy Amos

[email protected]

 

Band

Steven Dean

[email protected]

601

Chorus

Steven Dean

[email protected]

517

Dance

Stephanie Mas

[email protected]

505

Strings

Kirsten Trembley

[email protected]

517

Theatre

Keith White

[email protected]

506

 

Clubs

Program Contact

Email

Room/Location

Anime Club

Whitney Mullins

Katherine Pacetti

[email protected]

[email protected]

805

Builders Club

Farwa Ahmed

[email protected]

811

Craft Club

Becky Clements

[email protected]

806

Creative Writing

Helen Sadler

[email protected]

408

ECO

Jill Whitewood

[email protected]

703

FCA

Pete Bulanda

[email protected]

905

Future Educators’ of America

Farwa Ahmed

[email protected]

811

Inventors Fair

Jill Whitewood

[email protected]

703

Math Team

Dajmek Smith

[email protected]

907

Multicultural Club

Amanda Dean

[email protected]

407

National Junior Honor Society

Brenda Wendland

Ni’Chae Calahan

[email protected]

[email protected]

Media Center

Panther Pals

Cindy Sager

[email protected]

301

Robotics

Emil Wilson

Dajmek Smith

[email protected]

[email protected]

906

Science Fair

Jill Whitewood

[email protected]

703

Special Olympics

Shannon Richardson

[email protected]

Gym

Student Government

Lauren Marin

Ali Buis

[email protected]

[email protected]

Media Center

Yearbook

Cindy Stirns

[email protected]

403

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved. Non-Discrimination Policy Website Accessibility